Résultats

Pos No Driver Car Laps Time/Retired Pts
1 5 Sebastian Vettel Ferrari 57 1:33:53.374 25
2 44 Lewis Hamilton Mercedes 57 +6.660s 18
3 77 Valtteri Bottas Mercedes 57 +20.397s 15
4 7 Kimi Räikkönen Ferrari 57 +22.475s 12
5 3 Daniel Ricciardo Red Bull Racing TAG Heuer 57 +39.346s 10
6 19 Felipe Massa Williams Mercedes 57 +54.326s 8
7 11 Sergio Perez Force India Mercedes 57 +62.606s 6
8 8 Romain Grosjean Haas Ferrari 57 +74.865s 4
9 27 Nico Hulkenberg Renault 57 +80.188s 2
10 31 Esteban Ocon Force India Mercedes 57 +95.711s 1
11 94 Pascal Wehrlein Sauber Ferrari 56 +1 lap 0
12 26 Daniil Kvyat Toro Rosso 56 +1 lap 0
13 30 Jolyon Palmer Renault 56 +1 lap 0
14 14 Fernando Alonso McLaren Honda 54 DNF 0
NC 9 Marcus Ericsson Sauber Ferrari 50 DNF 0
NC 55 Carlos Sainz Toro Rosso 12 DNF 0
NC 18 Lance Stroll Williams Mercedes 12 DNF 0
NC 33 Max Verstappen Red Bull Racing TAG Heuer 11 DNF 0
NC 20 Kevin Magnussen Haas Ferrari 8 DNF 0
NC 2 Stoffel Vandoorne McLaren Honda 0 DNS 0
Classements

Constructeurs

Ecurie Moteur Pts
FERRARIFerrari372837102
MERCEDESMercedes33333399
RED BULL RACINGTAG Heuer10271047
FORCE INDIAMercedes73717
WILLIAMSMercedes80816
SCUDERIA TORO ROSOFerrari66012
HAASFerrari0448
RENAULTRenault0022
MCLARENHonda0000
SAUBERFerrari0000

Pilotes

Pilote Ecurie Pts
Sebastian VettelFerrari25182568
Lewis HamiltonMercedes18251861
Valtteri BottasMercedes1581538
Kimi RaïkkonenFerrari12101234
Max VerstappenRed Bull1015025
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull0121022
Felipe MassaWilliams80816
Sergio PerezForce India62614
Carlos Sainz JrToro Rosso46010
Kevin MagnussenHaas0404
Romain GrosjeanHaas0044
Esteban OconForce India1113
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso2002
Nico HulkenbergRenault0022
Antonio GiovinazziSauber0000
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren0000
Lance StrollWilliams0000
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren0000
Jolyon PalmerRenault0000
Marcus EricssonSauber0000

Retour en haut