Résultats

Pos No Driver Car Laps Time/Retired Pts
1 44 Lewis Hamilton Mercedes 66 1:35:56.497 25
2 5 Sebastian Vettel Ferrari 66 +3.490s 18
3 3 Daniel Ricciardo Red Bull Racing TAG Heuer 66 +75.820s 15
4 11 Sergio Perez Force India Mercedes 65 +1 lap 12
5 31 Esteban Ocon Force India Mercedes 65 +1 lap 10
6 27 Nico Hulkenberg Renault 65 +1 lap 8
7 55 Carlos Sainz Toro Rosso 65 +1 lap 6
8 94 Pascal Wehrlein Sauber Ferrari 65 +1 lap 4
9 26 Daniil Kvyat Toro Rosso 65 +1 lap 2
10 8 Romain Grosjean Haas Ferrari 65 +1 lap 1
11 9 Marcus Ericsson Sauber Ferrari 64 +2 laps 0
12 14 Fernando Alonso McLaren Honda 64 +2 laps 0
13 19 Felipe Massa Williams Mercedes 64 +2 laps 0
14 20 Kevin Magnussen Haas Ferrari 64 +2 laps 0
15 30 Jolyon Palmer Renault 64 +2 laps 0
16 18 Lance Stroll Williams Mercedes 64 +2 laps 0
NC 77 Valtteri Bottas Mercedes 38 DNF 0
NC 2 Stoffel Vandoorne McLaren Honda 32 DNF 0
NC 33 Max Verstappen Red Bull Racing TAG Heuer 1 DNF 0
NC 7 Kimi Räikkönen Ferrari 0 DNF 0
Classements

Constructeurs

Ecurie Moteur Pts
MERCEDESMercedes3333333725161
FERRARIFerrari3728373318153
RED BULL RACINGTAG Heuer102710101572
FORCE INDIAMercedes737142253
SCUDERIA TORO ROSOFerrari6601821
WILLIAMSMercedes8082018
RENAULTRenault0024814
HAASFerrari044019
SAUBERFerrari000044
MCLARENHonda000000

Pilotes

Pilote Ecurie Pts
Sebastian VettelFerrari2518251818104
Lewis HamiltonMercedes182518122598
Valtteri BottasMercedes1581525063
Kimi RaïkkonenFerrari12101215049
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull0121001537
Max VerstappenRed Bull1015010035
Sergio PerezForce India62681234
Esteban OconForce India11161019
Felipe MassaWilliams8082018
Carlos Sainz JrToro Rosso4601617
Nico HulkenbergRenault0024814
Romain GrosjeanHaas004015
Kevin MagnussenHaas040004
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso200024
Antonio GiovinazziSauber000000
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren000000
Lance StrollWilliams000000
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren000000
Jolyon PalmerRenault000000
Marcus EricssonSauber000000

Retour en haut