Résultats

Pos No Driver Car Laps Time/Retired Pts
1 44 Lewis Hamilton Mercedes 51 1:21:27.430 25
2 77 Valtteri Bottas Mercedes 51 +14.063s 18
3 7 Kimi Räikkönen Ferrari 51 +36.570s 15
4 33 Max Verstappen Red Bull Racing TAG Heuer 51 +52.125s 12
5 3 Daniel Ricciardo Red Bull Racing TAG Heuer 51 +65.955s 10
6 27 Nico Hulkenberg Renault 51 +68.109s 8
7 5 Sebastian Vettel Ferrari 51 +93.989s 6
8 31 Esteban Ocon Force India Mercedes 50 +1 lap 4
9 11 Sergio Perez Force India Mercedes 50 +1 lap 2
10 19 Felipe Massa Williams Mercedes 50 +1 lap 1
11 2 Stoffel Vandoorne McLaren Honda 50 +1 lap 0
12 20 Kevin Magnussen Haas Ferrari 50 +1 lap 0
13 8 Romain Grosjean Haas Ferrari 50 +1 lap 0
14 9 Marcus Ericsson Sauber Ferrari 50 +1 lap 0
15 26 Daniil Kvyat Toro Rosso 50 +1 lap 0
16 18 Lance Stroll Williams Mercedes 50 +1 lap 0
17 94 Pascal Wehrlein Sauber Ferrari 50 +1 lap 0
NC 14 Fernando Alonso McLaren Honda 32 DNF 0
NC 55 Carlos Sainz Toro Rosso 0 DNF 0
NC 30 Jolyon Palmer Renault 0 DNS 0
Classements

Constructeurs

Ecurie Moteur Pts
MERCEDESMercedes33333337251843283743330
FERRARIFerrari37283733184318122821275
RED BULL RACINGTAG Heuer10271010152515251522174
FORCE INDIAMercedes7371422018810695
WILLIAMSMercedes8082022153141
SCUDERIA TORO ROSOFerrari660188040033
HAASFerrari044015168029
RENAULTRenault002480400826
SAUBERFerrari00004001005
MCLARENHonda00000002002

Pilotes

Pilote Ecurie Pts
Sebastian VettelFerrari2518251818251212186177
Lewis HamiltonMercedes1825181225625101225176
Valtteri BottasMercedes158152501218182518154
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull012100151515251510117
Kimi RaïkkonenFerrari1210121501860101598
Max VerstappenRed Bull10150100100001257
Sergio PerezForce India62681201006252
Esteban OconForce India1116100884443
Carlos Sainz JrToro Rosso460168040029
Nico HulkenbergRenault002480400826
Felipe MassaWilliams808202002123
Lance StrollWilliams0000002151018
Romain GrosjeanHaas004014108018
Kevin MagnussenHaas040001060011
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso20002000004
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren00000002002
Antonio GiovinazziSauber00000000000
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren00000000000
Jolyon PalmerRenault00000000000
Marcus EricssonSauber00000000000

Retour en haut